Bus Routes - High School & Middle School 2022-2023

Students should be at the bus stop 5 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

Bus 3 Stops HS/MS Ms. O’Kelly

7:12 AM    Alder St & Campion Rd

7:13 AM    Lydon Lane & Southwell Rd

7:13 AM    12 MCAULEY Rd

7:14 AM    27 McAuley Rd

7:14 AM    18 Cheverus Rd

7:15 AM    280 Mitchell Rd

7:15 AM    Mitchell Rd & Deer Field Ln

7:15 AM    136 Oakhurst Rd

7:16 AM    Oakhurst Rd & Rock Wall Ln

7:16 AM    Oakhurst Rd & Glenden Rd

7:16 AM    Oakhurst Rd & Rocky Knoll Rd

7:17 AM    Wood Rd & Oakhurst Rd

Bus 5  Stops HS/MS Mr. Munson

7:10 AM    Lawson Rd & Shore Rd

7:11 AM    Shore Rd & Singles Rd

7:12 AM    Delano Park Entrance 1 & Shore Rd

7:13 AM    Cottage Ln & Shore Rd

7:13 AM    Birch Knolls Rd & Shore Rd

7:15 AM    Shore Rd & Wood Rd

7:16 AM    Robinhood Rd & Littlejohn Rd

7:17 AM    28 Old Fort Rd

7:17 AM    Old Fort Rd & Friar Ln

7:18 AM    Old Fort Rd & Shore Rd

7:21 AM    Shore Rd & Olde Colony Ln

7:22 AM    1183 Shore Rd

Bus 6 Stops HS/MS Mr. Dorn

7:11 AM    187 Fowler Rd

7:11 AM    195 Fowler Rd

7:12 AM    297 Fowler Rd

7:12 AM    333 Fowler Rd

7:16 AM    3 WAINWRIGHT Drive

7:17 AM    Leighton Farm Rd & Wells Rd

7:17 AM    Cross Hill Rd & Wells Rd

7:18 AM    Steeplebush Rd & Cross Hill Rd

7:18 AM    Cross Hill Rd & Cardinal Ln

7:19 AM    Cross Hill Rd & Tiger Lily Ln

7:20 AM    Farms Edge Rd & Sawyer Rd

7:22 AM    53 Wells Rd

7:24 AM    Spurwink Ave & Scott Dyer Rd

7:24 AM    Scott Dyer Rd & Starboard Dr

Bus 7 Stops HS/MS Mr./Ms. TBA

7:03 AM    Old Ocean House Rd & Zeb Cove Rd

7:04 AM    Old Ocean House Rd & Sea Star Ln

7:04 AM    Old Ocean House Rd & Old Sea Point Rd

7:05 AM    Old Ocean House Rd & Eastfield Rd

7:05 AM    Old Ocean House Rd & Whale Back Way

7:06 AM    126 Old Ocean House Rd

7:06 AM    Ocean House Rd & Wentworth Rd

7:07 AM    Kettle Cove Rd & Crescent View Ave

7:08 AM    Kettle Cove Rd & Fessenden Rd

7:09 AM    91 Two Lights Rd

7:11 AM    Mares Hollow Ln & Dyer Ln

7:11 AM    215 Two Lights Rd

7:12 AM    Two Lights Rd & Two Lights Ter

7:12 AM    Two Lights Rd & Beacon Ln

7:13 AM    112 Two Lights Rd7:16 AM    Richmond Ter & Bowery Beach Rd

7:16 AM    Bowery Beach Rd & Seal Cove Ln

7:17 AM    Bowery Beach Rd & Breakwater Farm Rd

7:20 AM    Fowler Rd & Susan Rd

7:21 AM    Fowler Rd & Fenway Rd

7:21 AM    Great Pond Dr & Fowler Rd

7:22 AM    Fowler Rd & Jewett Rd

7:22 AM    Fowler Rd & Hampton Rd

Bus 9 Stops HS/MS Ms. Cooke

7:00 AM    380 Spurwink Ave

7:02 AM    Spurwink Ave & Pleasant Ave

7:03 AM    Spurwink Ave & Purpoodock Dr

7:03 AM    41 Ocean House Rd

7:04 AM    861 SAWYER St

7:06 AM    1035 Sawyer Rd

7:07 AM    1050 Sawyer Rd

7:10 AM    11 Cole Field

7:11 AM    Park Cir & Prout Pl

7:16 AM    Eastman Rd & Alexander Dr

7:16 AM    46 Eastman Rd

7:17 AM    283 Spurwink Ave

7:19 AM    1 Deer Run Rd

Bus 10 Stops HS/MS Mr. Abramson

7:01 AM    Ocean House Rd & Fox Hill Rd

7:02 AM    Ocean House Rd & Clinton Rd

7:02 AM    166 Ocean House Rd

7:02 AM    Albion Rd & Ocean House Rd

7:03 AM    50 OCEAN HOUSE Rd

7:04 AM    Ocean House Rd & Harrison Ave

7:04 AM    State Ave & Erie Rd

7:04 AM    State Ave & Beverly Ter

7:06 AM    134 SPURWINK Ave

7:06 AM    111 Spurwink Ave

7:06 AM    72 Spurwink Ave

7:07 AM    Stephenson St & Hamlin St

7:07 AM    Dermot Dr & Aster Ln

7:08 AM    Aster Ln & Franklin Cir

7:09 AM    55 Aster Ln

7:12 AM    Mitchell Rd & Linwood St

7:13 AM    Shaw Farm Rd & Mitchell Rd

7:15 AM    Mitchell Rd & Manter St

7:15 AM    281 MITCHELL Rd

7:16 AM    325 Mitchell Rd

7:18 AM    Mitchell Rd & Hobstone Rd

Bus 11 Stops HS/MS Mr. Madden

7:10 AM    Columbus Rd & Killdeer Rd

7:11 AM    Mitchell Rd & Hemlock Hill Rd

7:12 AM    Woodland Rd & Rosewood Dr

7:13 AM    Cottage Farms Rd & Maplewood Rd

7:14 AM    Shore Rd & Glen Ave

7:14 AM    44 Warren Ave

7:18 AM    Mitchell Rd & Harriman Farm Rd

7:20 AM    197 Ocean House Rd

Bus 12 Stops HS/MS Mr. Whitcomb

7:06 AM    19 Belfield Rd

7:07 AM    Belfield Rd & Cranbrook Dr

7:10 AM    420 Mitchell Rd

7:11 AM    Stonegate Rd & Rock Crest Dr

7:11 AM    Stonegate Rd & Granite Ridge Rd

7:12 AM    Stonegate Rd & Gateledge Dr

7:16 AM    Shore Rd & Mountain View Rd

7:16 AM    Shore Rd & Stonybrook Rd

7:21 AM    Shore Rd & Beach Bluff Ter

Bus 15 Stops HS/MS Mr. Brown

7:09 AM    Broad Cove Rd & Arbor Ln

7:10 AM    32 Broad Cove Rd

7:11 AM    Broad Cove Rd & Saltspray Ln

7:11 AM    Saltspray Ln & Pine Ridge Rd

7:11 AM    Salt Spray Ln & Channel View Rd

7:12 AM    Salt Spray Ln & Hunts Point Rd

7:12 AM    16 Hunts Point Rd

7:12 AM    Winding Way & Hunts Point Rd

7:15 AM    Broad Cove Rd & Ledgewood Ln

7:18 AM    13 TRUNDY Rd

7:19 AM    Wabun Rd & Katahdin Rd

7:20 AM    Waumbek Rd & Trundy Rd