Melanie Bajc
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Suki Bryden
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Dave Croft
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Susan Dana
Spanish Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Rhonda Downer
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-7339
Chris Drake
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Troy Eastman
Principal
Administration
207-799-8176
Laura Ellis
Interventionist
Special Services
207-799-8176
Aaron Filieo
Grade 7 Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Joe Forsyth
Grade 7/8 Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Michele Gagne
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Support
207-799-8176
Heather Geikie
Grade 5 Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Mike Giampetruzzi
Gifted and Talented Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Darleen Griffin
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Diana Guerin-Brown
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Sarah Hanson
Social Worker
Special Services
207-799-8176
Antoinette Harriman
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Jake Haugevik
Interventionist
Special Services
207-799-8176
Pam Howard
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Sarah Jordan
Physical Education Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Cheryl Joys
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Kate Karlonas
Grade 5 Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Regina Kazenski-Wilson
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Amanda Kozaka
Library Media Specialist
Faculty
207-799-8176
Scott Labbe
Health Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Jean Lavallee
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Marguerite Lawler-Rohner
Art Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Emily LeBorgne
Music Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Lisa Lund
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Louise Lynch
Social Worker
Special Services
207-799-8176
Karen MacLeod
Nutrition Service Provider
Nutrition Services
207-799-5191
Erica Marcus
Mindfulness Director
Faculty
207-799-8176
Suzanne Martin-Pillsbury
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Jessica Miller
English Learner Teacher
Special Services
207-799-3309
Kyle Morey
Assistant Principal
Administration
207-799-8176
Erin Nelsen Mullen
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Services
207-799-8176
Beth Neuts
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Caitlin Ramsey
Band Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Libby Roy
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Stephanie Royal
School Counselor
Guidance Services
207-799-8176
Laura Ruel
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
207-799-8176
Pam Salerno
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-8176
Kim Sturgeon
School Counselor
Guidance Services
207-799-8176
Tammy Thatcher
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-799-8176
Kate Thibeault
Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper
Administrative Support
207-799-8176
Chris Turner
Computer Science Teacher
Faculty
207-799-8176
Jonathan Werner
Technology Integrator
Faculty
207-799-8176
Kris West
Educational Technician
Special Services
207-799-7339
Jill Young
Nurse
Health Services
207-799-8176